Home

          Aktuelles

          Wettkämpfe

          Tr. Zeiten

          Bilder

          Impressum


    

Unser Partner
    








(c) Marcel Schreiter
Best view:
IE ab 4.0 1024x768

Termine       

Bahn 1

Bahn 2

Bahn 3

Bahn 4

Bahn 5

Montag
21:00-22:00

Breitensport Erwachsene/
Jugend

Schreiter Marcel

Breitensport Erwachsene/
Jugend

Sczesny Harald

WKM

Freies Training

WKM

Freies Training

WKM

Freies Training

Dienstag
16:00-17:00

Training in der Sporthalle (Grundschule Ranzel)

WKM /  Nachwuchs
Schreiter Dominik
Sczesny Harald

_______________

_______________

_______________

Mittwoch
19:00-21:00

WKM 1+2

Schreiter Marcel

WKM 1+2

 Schreiter Marcel

_______________

_______________

_______________

Mittwoch
21:00-21:45

WKM 1+2

 Schreiter Marcel

WKM 1+2

 Schreiter Marcel

_______________

_______________

_______________

Donnerstag
15:00-16:00

Heulergruppe

 Sczesny Harald

Heulergruppe

 Sczesny Harald

_______________

Pinguingruppe

Esser Christine

Pinguingruppe

 

Esser Christine

Donnerstag
16:00-17:00

Robbigruppe

Kühnel Marit

Delphingruppe

Schreiter Dominik

Delphingruppe

Schreiter Dominik

Pänz b

Esser Christine

Entengruppe

Tillmanns Andrea

Freitag
21:00-22:00

WKM 1

 Schreiter Marcel

WKM 1

 Schreiter Marcel

_______________

_______________

_______________

Samstag
15:00-16:00

Nichtschwimmer

 Tillmanns Andrea

Nichtschwimmer

 Tillmanns Andrea

Pänz b

Esser Christine

Pänz b

Esser Christine

_______________

Samstag
16:00-17:00

Robbigruppe

Kühnel Marit

Robbigruppe

Kühnel Marit

Pinguingruppe

Esser Christine

Pinguingruppe

Esser Christine

Entengruppe

Tillmanns Andrea

Samstag
17:00-18:00

WKM 1+2

 Schreiter Marcel

WKM 1+2

 Schreiter Marcel

Delphingruppe

Schreiter Dominik

Delphingruppe

Schreiter Dominik

Pänz a

Tillmanns Andrea

Samstag
18:00-19:00

WKM 1+2

 Schreiter Marcel

WKM 1+2

 Schreiter Marcel

WKM 1+2

 Schreiter Marcel
Delphingruppe

Schreiter Dominik

Delphingruppe

Schreiter Dominik